Is High Fiber Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber (Inulin), Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors Added, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax, Lo Han Fruit Concentrate
Check High Fiber Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Fiber Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
High Fiber Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


