Is High Flyin Chicken Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Soybean Oil, Modified Butter Oil, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Butter, Guar Gum, Extractives of Turmeric (color), Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavor, Annatto, Turmeric, and not more than 2% Silicon Dioxide (added to prevent caking).
Check High Flyin Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Flyin Chicken Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


