Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is High Max Turnip Kim Chee - 14oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Radish, Garlic, Salt, Chili Pepper Flakes, Fish Sauce (Anchovy, Water, Salt), Monosodium Glutamate, Water, Sugar, Onion, Chili Powder, Pineapple ,Ginger.

Check High Max Turnip Kim Chee - 14oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Max Turnip Kim Chee - 14oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? High Max Turnip Kim Chee - 14oz | Spoonful