Is Kind Protein Max High Protein Granola - Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Oats, Soy Protein Isolate Crisp, Chicory Root Fiber, Date Powder, Tapioca Fiber, Allulose, Soy Protein Isolate Powder, Peanut Oil, Natural Flavor, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols For Freshness).
Check Kind Protein Max High Protein Granola - Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Protein Max High Protein Granola - Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


