Is High Max Turnip Kim Chee - 14oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Radish, Garlic, Salt, Chili Pepper Flakes, Fish Sauce (Anchovy, Water, Salt), Monosodium Glutamate, Water, Sugar, Onion, Chili Powder, Pineapple ,Ginger.
Check High Max Turnip Kim Chee - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Max Turnip Kim Chee - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
High Max Turnip Kim Chee - 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking


