Is HIGH MOUNTAIN LEMON GINGER SUPERFOOD INFUSED H20, HIGH MOUNTAIN LEMON GINGER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, GINGER ROOT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check HIGH MOUNTAIN LEMON GINGER SUPERFOOD INFUSED H20, HIGH MOUNTAIN LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH MOUNTAIN LEMON GINGER SUPERFOOD INFUSED H20, HIGH MOUNTAIN LEMON GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
LEMON DELIGHT FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN BAR, LEMON DELIGHT
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


