Is High Noon Grapefruit Flavored Vodka & Soda Can 4.5% Abv - 355 Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
No high fructose corn syrup, no artificial flavors. Sugar: 3.0g. Best served cold.
Check High Noon Grapefruit Flavored Vodka & Soda Can 4.5% Abv - 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Noon Grapefruit Flavored Vodka & Soda Can 4.5% Abv - 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
High Noon Grapefruit Flavored Vodka & Soda Can 4.5% Abv - 355 Ml is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


