Is High Noon Pineapple Vodka Hard Seltzer 4 Single Serve 355ml Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple

Check High Noon Pineapple Vodka Hard Seltzer 4 Single Serve 355ml Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Noon Pineapple Vodka Hard Seltzer 4 Single Serve 355ml Cans is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? High Noon Pineapple Vodka Hard Seltzer 4 Single Serve 355ml Cans | Spoonful