Is High Noon Vodka Hard Seltzer Mixed 8 Pack Single Serve 355ml Cans, Hard Seltzer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
No high fructose corn syrup. No artificial flavors. Sugars: Watermelon 2.6g, Black Cherry 2.8g, Grapefruit 3.0g, Pineapple 2.6g. Best served cold.
Check High Noon Vodka Hard Seltzer Mixed 8 Pack Single Serve 355ml Cans, Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Noon Vodka Hard Seltzer Mixed 8 Pack Single Serve 355ml Cans, Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
High Noon Vodka Hard Seltzer Mixed 8 Pack Single Serve 355ml Cans, Hard Seltzer is available at 7 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayTargetWalmartGiant EagleMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


