Is High Noon Vodka Hard Seltzer, Variety Pack, 12 Pack, 12 oz Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No high fructose corn syrup. No artificial flavors. Sugars: Watermelon 2.6g, Black Cherry 2.8g, Grapefruit 3.0g, Pineapple 2.6g.

Check High Noon Vodka Hard Seltzer, Variety Pack, 12 Pack, 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Noon Vodka Hard Seltzer, Variety Pack, 12 Pack, 12 oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? High Noon Vodka Hard Seltzer, Variety Pack, 12 Pack, 12 oz Cans | Spoonful