Is HIGH PERFORMANCE ENERGY DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, TAURINE, CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW #5, INOSITOL, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), YELLOW #6, GUARANA EXTRACT, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).

Check HIGH PERFORMANCE ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go