Is High Performance Fitness B-12 Boost, Carribean Delight, 12 Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar (Sucrose), Glycerin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors

Check High Performance Fitness B-12 Boost, Carribean Delight, 12 Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Performance Fitness B-12 Boost, Carribean Delight, 12 Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go