Is High Plains Bison Patties Ground 90% Lean 10% Fat All Natural - 10.6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bison
Check High Plains Bison Patties Ground 90% Lean 10% Fat All Natural - 10.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Plains Bison Patties Ground 90% Lean 10% Fat All Natural - 10.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Tyson All Natural Chicken Breast Patties - Frozen - 26oz
Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey - 1lb
Butterball All Natural 98% Fat Free Extra Lean Turkey Breast Tenderloins, 1.5 lbs.
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Chub 90% Lean 10% Fat - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


