Is High protein bagel thins Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Water, BROWN LINSEED (10%), Wheat Gluten, Wheat Fibre, Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Preservative: Calcium Propionate; Rapeseed Oil, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid.

Check High protein bagel thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? High protein bagel thins | Spoonful