Is High protein bar chocolate chip granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, POLYDEXTROSE, PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ALMONDS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA, ERYTHRITOL, SODIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA STARCH, ROLLED OATS, CELLULOSE POWDER, GUM ARABIC, LECITHIN, RICE FLOUR, SALT, NONFAT MILK, SUCRALOSE.

Check High protein bar chocolate chip granola against your own diets in the app.