Is High Protein Bar, Cookies & Crème Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Soy Protein Isolate, Milk Protein, Whey Protein Isolate), Chocolate Flavoured Coating (Sugar, Modified Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel, Palm), Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Brown Rice Syrup, Oligofructose, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract

Check High Protein Bar, Cookies & Crème against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Protein Bar, Cookies & Crème is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go