Is HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, CASEIN), GLYCERIN, MALTITOL, COATING (MALTITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALKALIZED COCOA, TAPIOCA STARCH), CANOLA OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, WATER, PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


