Is HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE), GLYCERIN, SUGAR, GELATIN, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, WATER, COCOA POWDER, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, CANOLA OIL, SALT, VANILLA, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (ASCORBIC ACID, FERROUS FUMARATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, COPPER GLUCONATE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, POTASSIUM IODIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER.
Check HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


