Is High protein bar peanut butter granola Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, POLYDEXTROSE, GELATIN, POLYDEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BUTTERFAT, SUCRALOSE, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check High protein bar peanut butter granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High protein bar peanut butter granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

