Is HIGH PROTEIN BARS, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CASEIN), COATING (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), GLYCERIN, MALTITOL, PEANUTS, WATER, COCOA BUTTER, PEANUT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check HIGH PROTEIN BARS, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH PROTEIN BARS, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


