Is High protein beef paste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SIMPLY ADD ONE GOOD TEASPOON... Bovril N wa Wan Red 250ge

Check High protein beef paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep