Is High protein beef paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SIMPLY ADD ONE GOOD TEASPOON... Bovril N wa Wan Red 250ge

Check High protein beef paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep