Is HIGH PROTEIN BROWNIE[tilde] BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP BLONDIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, EGG WHITE), DRIED CANE SYRUP, GLYCERINE, HONEY, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS [WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT], WATER, SALTED BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), DATES, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING ANNATTO AND TURMERIC ADDED FOR COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.

Check HIGH PROTEIN BROWNIE[tilde] BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP BLONDIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go