Is High Protein Burger Roślinny ze słonecznikiem Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

woda, 17 % nasiona słonecznika, 16 % teksturowane białko pszenne (białko pszenne, mąka pszenna, olej rzepakowy, gluten pszenny, mąka z amarantusa), teksturowane białko grochu, ekstrakt z cebuli, ekstrakty drożdżowe, suszony czosnek, suszona cebula, sól, pieprz czarny mielony

Check High Protein Burger Roślinny ze słonecznikiem against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryNuttyOnionyGarlicky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep