Is Eat Lean Protein Cheese With Honey & Salt Crackers 40g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (75%), Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Non -Animal Rennet, Mallee Honey& Salt Crackers (25%), (Wheat flour (Wholegrain Wheat Flour, Thiamine,Mononitrate, Folic Acid, Canola Oil, , Canola Oil, Mallee Honey (50%), Full cream milk Powder (Whole Milk, Milk Solids), Raw Sugar, Yeast Extract, Butter (cream, Milk, Salt), Salt (0.5%)

Check Eat Lean Protein Cheese With Honey & Salt Crackers 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking