Is High Protein Fetta Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized semi-skimmed sheep and goat milk cooking salt lactic acid culture, (Milk), calcium chloride, microbial rennet.
Check High Protein Fetta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Fetta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich


