Is High Protein Hazelnut Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
90% milk protein, cream, modified starch, cocoa, skim milk, carrageenan, sodium phosphates, sucralose, acesulfame K, lactase
Check High Protein Hazelnut Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Hazelnut Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


