Is High Protein Kefir Yoghurt Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk (reconstituted from Milk Powder), Milk Proteins, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol), Cream (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Ascorbic Acid/Vitamin C), Natural Strawberry Flavour & Strawberry Pulp (0.1%), Inulin (Prebiotic Fibre), Stabiliser (Citrus Fibre), Natural Thickener (Pectin), Beetroot Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Live Kefir Grains Culture, Live Cultures.
Check High Protein Kefir Yoghurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Kefir Yoghurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySlightly SweetSlightly Tangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingCooking Base


