Is High protein milk chocolate crisp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacaoboter, zoetstof: maltitolen; melkpoeder, cacaomassa, 10% wei-eiwitisolaat, 10% melkeiwitcrispies (melkeiwitisolaat, rijstebloem, zout), 7,3% soja-eiwitcrispies met magere cacaopoeder (soja-eiwitisolaat, tapiocazetmeel, magere cacaopoeder), 4,7% polydextrosevezels, boterconcentraat (melk), magere melkpoeder, emulgator: lecithinen (soja); natuurlijk vanillearoma.

Check High protein milk chocolate crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go