Is high protein oatmeal shakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sunflower Oil, Vanilla Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Maple Sugar, Chia Seeds, Flaxseed, Date Powder, Natural Flavors, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit.

Check high protein oatmeal shakes against your own diets in the app.