Is HIGH PROTEIN PEACH Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

89% Yogurt (Milk), 5% Peach, Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Natural Peach Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Carotenes.

Check HIGH PROTEIN PEACH Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go