Is High Protein Powder Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (90%) [Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Skim Milk Powder, Faba Bean Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk, Soy or Sunflower Lecithin)], Flavours, Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Anticaking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Sweetener (Sucralose), Digezyme® [Digestive Enzyme Blend (Alpha-amylase, Acid Protease, Lactase, Lipase, Cellulase)], Salt.

Check High Protein Powder Vanilla against your own diets in the app.