Is HIGH PROTEIN PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED FLOUR, YELLOW PEA FLOUR, GLUTEN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT YEAST AND SODA
Check HIGH PROTEIN PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH PROTEIN PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


