Is High Protein Puffs Cocoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Protein, Rice Flour, Sugar, Maize, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Cocoa Powder (2.8%), Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Salt, Natural Flavour, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check High Protein Puffs Cocoa against your own diets in the app.