Is High Protein Reduced Sugar Bar Dark Blueberry Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- inulin
inulin
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Fibers: Inulin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sweetener: Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Natural Aroma: Vanilla, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Aroma: Blueberry
Check High Protein Reduced Sugar Bar Dark Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Reduced Sugar Bar Dark Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
High Protein Reduced Sugar Bar Dark Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


