Is High Protein Rigatoni Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina Flour (55%), Red Lentil Flour (45%), Water.
Check High Protein Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Rigatoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


