Is Optimum Nutrition High Protein Shake Vanilla Flavour 500ml Oat Free?
Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate (44%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Water, Natural Flavouring, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Riboflavin)
Check Optimum Nutrition High Protein Shake Vanilla Flavour 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition High Protein Shake Vanilla Flavour 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


