This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is HIGH PROTEIN VANILLA ICED COFFEE, VANILLA Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE

Check HIGH PROTEIN VANILLA ICED COFFEE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? HIGH PROTEIN VANILLA ICED COFFEE, VANILLA | Spoonful