Is High Protien Pudding Hazelnut Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wasser, 16,6% Sojabohnen, Sojaeiweiß, modifizierte Stärke, Säureregulatoren: Calciumcarbonat, Natriumphosphate, Natriumcarbonate, Diphosphate; 0,4% fettarmer Kakao, Speisesalz, Süßungsmittel: Acesulfam K, Sucralose; Verdickungs - mittel: Guarkernmehl, Carrageen; natürliches Aroma, Aroma. 'Rainforest Alliance-zertifiziert. Mehr unter ra.org. Kann Spuren von Gluten und Milch enthalten. *hcher Proteingehalt, enthalten in einem Becher mit 200 g.

Check High Protien Pudding Hazelnut Chocolate against your own diets in the app.