Is High resistant starch green banana Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Banana Flour
Check High resistant starch green banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High resistant starch green banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking


