Is High River Sauces Cheeba Gold Barbados Style Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce (Single) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Yellow Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Fatali Peppers, Brown Sugar, Mustard, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Curry Powder, Salt, Cumin, Black Pepper, Cilantro & Family Secret Spices
Check High River Sauces Cheeba Gold Barbados Style Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce (Single) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High River Sauces Cheeba Gold Barbados Style Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce (Single) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
High River Sauces Cheeba Gold Barbados Style Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce (Single) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


