Is High River Sauces Hellacious Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Agava, Chipotle Peppers, Lime Juice And Garlic

Check High River Sauces Hellacious Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High River Sauces Hellacious Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping