Is High strenght vitamin c Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

citric acid, ac acid, sodium hydrogen carbo sorbitol, maltodextrin, inulin, sweeteners (acesulfame k, sz sodium), sucrose, flavouring beetroot red, riboflavin pho sodium), acacia, glucose, fructose.

Check High strenght vitamin c against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep