Is High Temperature Habanero Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Processed Habanero Pepper Style Cheese (Cultured Milk, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphates, Habanero Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Skim Milk, Titanium Dioxide, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Potassium Sorbate And Natamycin, Contains: Milk
Check High Temperature Habanero Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Temperature Habanero Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
High Temperature Habanero Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking


