Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is High Tonics Blood Orange Mango 10mg THC THC-infused seltzer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Blood Orange Flavor, Natural Mango Flavor, Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract, Hemp Extract (MCT Oil, Hemp-Derived THC, Sunflower Lecithin), Citric Acid

Check High Tonics Blood Orange Mango 10mg THC THC-infused seltzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy?
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go