Is High Valley Orchard Gummi Hugs & Kisses Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR (FROM BEETS), WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED #40, BLUE #1.
Check High Valley Orchard Gummi Hugs & Kisses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Valley Orchard Gummi Hugs & Kisses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


