Is HIGH VALLEY ORCHARD, PECAN CINNAMON ROLL CRUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PECAN HALVES, POPCORN, WATER, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, CANOLA OIL.

Check HIGH VALLEY ORCHARD, PECAN CINNAMON ROLL CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping