Is High Valley Orchard Pumpkin Spiced Popcorn, Pumpkin Spiced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, CINNAMON, NATURAL FALVOR, SEA SALT, PUMPKIN FLAVOR CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS), SPICES, SOY LECITHIN.
Check High Valley Orchard Pumpkin Spiced Popcorn, Pumpkin Spiced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Valley Orchard Pumpkin Spiced Popcorn, Pumpkin Spiced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


