Is High Whey Revolution Nutrition Chocolate Cake Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and/or artificial flavors
natural and/or artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Protein Blend (whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate), Milk Protein, Natural and/or artificial flavors, Guar gum, Digestive enzymes (proteases, bromelain, lactase), Stevia, Sucralose, Soy lecithin, Cocoa. CONTAINS: Milk (whey) and Soy (lecithin) ingredients. This product is manufactured on equipment that processes fish, nuts and eggs.
Check High Whey Revolution Nutrition Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Whey Revolution Nutrition Chocolate Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix
High Key - Keto Cookies - Chocolate Chip - 2 OZ
About this product
Supplement · Powder


