Is High Whey Revolution Nutrition Chocolate Cake Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Protein Blend (whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate), Milk Protein, Natural and/or artificial flavors, Guar gum, Digestive enzymes (proteases, bromelain, lactase), Stevia, Sucralose, Soy lecithin, Cocoa. CONTAINS: Milk (whey) and Soy (lecithin) ingredients. This product is manufactured on equipment that processes fish, nuts and eggs.

Check High Whey Revolution Nutrition Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast